SCRAMBLE A 2 DIMANCHE 11 DECEMBRE 2022

SCRAMBLE A 2 DIMANCHE 11 DECEMBRE 2022

Inscriptions désactivées

Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

Jean Paul ROUX

Guillaume DOAT

9.4

8.1

44

DétailDétail
2e

Gérard NEVESNY

Fabien LEMOINE

8.8

9.1

44

DétailDétail
3e

Gilles LAVIGNE

Etienne LAVIGNE

4.8

21.9

41

DétailDétail
4e

Philippe BEZ

Christine LALANNE

9.2

19.3

41

DétailDétail
5e

Richard DURANT

Nicolas MARTINEZ

16.6

5.1

41

DétailDétail
6e

Isabelle LIGER

Jean-Yves GLAZIOU

17.0

7.8

40

DétailDétail
7e

Patricia GIRARD

Jean-Louis GIRARD

15.3

6.6

39

DétailDétail
8e

Jean Claude GRAS

Emmanuel NOVIANT

13.6

12.4

37

DétailDétail
9e

David BEDAT

Sébastien DELABARRE

18.9

11.1

36

DétailDétail
10e

Corinne CHAUVIN

Marie-Francoise TARDIEU

12.0

15.8

36

DétailDétail
11e

Gilles MARECHAL

Melanie MARECHAL

10.8

22.5

36

DétailDétail
12e

Chantal POUX

Guy VIGNAT

26.5

20.8

36

DétailDétail
13e

Lionel THILLIEZ

Marc GUIBAL

11.9

6.9

36

DétailDétail
14e

Patrice ESPINGUET

Catherine PORTAL

10.0

17.6

35

DétailDétail
15e

Jonesse LAHBARI

Helene GRELLET

29.1

17.8

34

DétailDétail
16e

Christiane RENAUD

Jean-Jacques ROLLAND

24.9

18.7

34

DétailDétail
17e

Françoise JOYEUX

Robert CRAUSTE

24.9

34.6

33

DétailDétail
18e

Thierry FABRE

Jacques CHEVRIER

22.6

11.0

33

DétailDétail
19e

Stephan VERNHET

Françoise BRO

17.3

15.7

32

DétailDétail
20e

Didier SITTE

Nathalie SCHMITT

33.8

24.0

32

DétailDétail
21e

Corinne BOIZET

Jimmy SINET

54.0

54.0

32

DétailDétail
22e

Michel GOY

Pierre-Fra MARY

22.5

24.6

30

DétailDétail
23e

Marie DOMINIAK

Bernard DOMINIAK

28.4

17.4

30

DétailDétail
24e

Philippe CLAUDE

Typhaine CLAUDE

18.4

22.1

30

DétailDétail
25e

Alain SCHEUER

Philippe MILLOT

33.7

17.6

29

DétailDétail
26e

Philippe BOURGOIN

Patrice GROUSSET

17.4

26.3

29

DétailDétail
27e

Jacotte BERSCHEID

Etienne BERSCHEID

33.6

21.9

29

DétailDétail
28e

Valerie GUIRAUD

Claire TAILHAN

23.9

18.4

29

DétailDétail
29e

Antoine GUILLAMO

Said KEMICHE

22.5

14.6

28

DétailDétail
30e

Michel GLAIN-FAIDHERBE

Monique SAUVAIRE

30.6

29.4

28

DétailDétail
31e

Pascal PLISMY

Claudine PLISMY

37.0

20.0

28

DétailDétail
32e

Manuel ORTEGA

Claude CASET CARRICABURU

13.0

14.9

28

DétailDétail
33e

Claude POUSSIN

Diane DE GOISLARD

20.2

32.8

28

DétailDétail
34e

Jean-Paul LEWEURS

Marie-José LEWEURS-MATTEUCCI

20.5

31.0

28

DétailDétail
35e

Monica RE COLONNA D'ISTRIA

Philippe TOMASINI

20.0

15.3

27

DétailDétail
36e

Marie-Françoise SENON

Jean SENON

28.8

21.4

27

DétailDétail
37e

Nicole ESTEBE

Gérard ESTEBE

24.1

25.2

27

DétailDétail
38e

Roselyne MONTAGNON

Michel MONTAGNON

41.0

25.0

27

DétailDétail
39e

Chantal SOUCHU PAOLI

Bernard JAULENT

18.2

35.9

26

DétailDétail
40e

Marie Claire SAURA

Raymond SAURA

28.7

30.8

18

DétailDétail